Thursday, 16 August 2012

Hollywood Hot Actress Missi Pyle biography


Date of Birth
16 November 1972, Houston, Texas, USA 

Birth Name
Andrea Kay Pyle 

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m) 

Spouse
Casey Anderson (12 September 2008 - present)
Antonio Sacre (May 2000 - 2005) (divorced)


Trivia
1991 graduate of the German city (Tennessee) High School (where Chris Parnell graduated in 1985). Posted in School SGH-cable television station and Poplar Pike Playhouse Theatre access.

In mid-1990, has played the "Black Widow" character in the interactive theme restaurant, Jekyll and Hyde, New York.

He attended North Carolina School of the Arts in Winston-Salem, North Carolina.

# 98 in Maxim '100 Sexiest Women "(2004)

The closure plan for the New York Stock Exchange had on Monday, September 29, 2008 the ring - the day the Dow Jones industrial average fell 778 points - but he chose not to "let the day to be on the market and not touch with a celebrity. ".

Casey Anderson Align 800-pound grizzly bear, Brutus, where she raised since he was a baby has been invited to his wedding. The couple married on the 12th September 2008 in Montana.

Missi team with another actress Shawnee Smith, the franchise "Saw" and "Becker" (1998), start the group, "Smith & Pyle." The band regularly tours throughout California and the West Coast and the implementation of the conventions for fans. They are a good mix of southern rock and sarcasm.

They received an MTV Movie Awards "Best Fight" nomination alongside "Queen Latifah" for the movie Bringing Down the House (2003) in 2004.

Four brothers, sisters Debbie and Julie, and his brothers Sam and Paul.


personal appointments
(In his band Smith and Pyle) Even earn money as a musician. Each time we visit a large group of musicians, even if we do what we do to break very well.

Creating a successful film and television career is not easy. It requires a big commitment. More than that requires the ability of the repeated refusal to face a million times. For every yes, there are thousands of us.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...